Home » Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

balitravelhub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525599 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Yieldlove GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Publica LLC
Norstat AS
Kairion GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
TabMo SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
Gamoshi Ltd
1plusX AG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
OnAudience Ltd
Brandcom.inc AS
Truvid Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Sirdata Cookieless
LoopMe Limited
Keymantics
Mediakeys Platform
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Eskimi
Confiant Inc.
MGID Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Media Group
PROXISTORE
Noster Finance S.L.
DNA-I.COM
ID Ward Ltd
Epsilon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Optomaton UG
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MyTraffic
crossvertise GmbH
Adomik
6Sense Insights, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Baidu USA
Dianomi PLC
Query Click Limited
FRVR Limited
Aniview LTD
Spoods GmbH
AdView
Teavaro
Epom Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Audience Network
Exit Bee Limited
ONEcount
Passendo Aps
Pinpoll GmbH
adQuery
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Browsi
AerServ LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
remerge GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Webgains GmbH
ad6media
Habu
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Audienzz AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Ermes
Deutsche Post AG
Objective Partners BV
Prebid.org
Fido S.r.l
NEXD
Near Pte Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Clipr
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Digital East GmbH
GeoEdge
glomex GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
Sharethrough, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Eulerian Technologies
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Next Media SRL
Media Square
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Unruly Group LLC
YouGov
42 Ads GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mobfox US LLC
Smart Traffik
BusinessClick
Sojern, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
plista GmbH
uppr GmbH
ViewPay
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
umlaut communication gmbh
NoBid, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
United Internet Media GmbH
Adikteev
Jampp LTD
Allegro.pl
Kameleoon SAS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Criteo SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Playhill Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
AcuityAds Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Insticator, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Converge-Digital
Bannerflow AB
Automattic Ads
Mobsuccess
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Underdog Media LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Evorra Ltd
152 Media LLC
Maximus Live LLC
TX Group AG
Pubfinity LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Gamned
Carbon (AI) Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
XChange by SFBX®
Hyper LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media16 ltd
travel audience GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Factor Eleven GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Publicis Media GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
BRICKS
Effiliation / Effinity
INVIBES GROUP
Yahoo EMEA Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Threedium
Hybrid Theory
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
digitalAudience
Zemanta, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Sirdata
Triapodi Ltd.
Adhese
Audiencerate LTD
Skimbit Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Fyber
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Adpone SL
Rezonence Limited
Smartology Limited
Mindlytix SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Yieldlab AG
Alphalyr SAS
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
BSmartData GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Avocet Systems Limited
StackAdapt
INFOnline GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Blue
AdsWizz Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Arrivalist Co
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Unblockia SL
Nubo LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Semasio GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Clinch Labs LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Celtra, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bucksense Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adsonica
Kochava Inc.
Google Advertising Products
PRECISO SRL
3Q nexx GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
EASYmedia GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Smaato, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
agof studies
Adnuntius AS
Kargo Global Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
AuDigent
Caroda s.r.o.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
iProspect GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Imonomy
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADSOCY
ARKHEUS
Gemius SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
twiago GmbH
Cluep LLC
Madington
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Crowdy News Ltd
REMAILME
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
YOC AG
Upwave Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
OneTag Limited
C WIRE AG
digidip GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nano Interactive GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
On Device Research Limited
Piano Software Inc
Localsensor B.V.
JS Web Production
BeOp
Disqus
Smart Adserver
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MNTN
VGI CTV, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Velocity Made Good LLC
A.Mob
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Resono B.V.
Viznet
zeotap GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Amnet GmbH
RevX
Seenthis AB
GP One GmbH
iPROM
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bigabid Media ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
DynAdmic
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Offerista Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Converto AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Impact+
Luna Media Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SpringServe, LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
RevJet
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pelmorex Corp.
Beaconspark Ltd
SPEAKOL DMCC
Ein Rad AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Between Exchange
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADYOULIKE SA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Octave IP Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
Jetpack Digital LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Nativo, Inc.
Impactify
BLIINK SAS
GADSME
advanced store GmbH
adhood.com
Onfocus (Adagio)
AdQuiver Media SL
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SheMedia, LLC
Readpeak Oy
Realeyes OU
Kertil Iberia SL
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
IVO Media Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Placense Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Lotame Solutions, inc
AudienceRun corp
ACTV8, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
ID5 Technology Ltd
Kayzen
Betgenius Ltd
Kubient Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Novatiq limited
Justpremium BV
adrule mobile GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
WebAds B.V
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
OneFootball GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Better Banners A/S
Jellyfish France
SpotX, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Improve Digital
Telecoming S.A.
Adloox SA
AntVoice
Octaive Ltd.
Adsolutions BV
HyperTV Inc.
Adventure Media
Smile Wanted Group
YieldLift LLC
Playrcart Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SITU8ED SA
Arcspire Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
Brid Video DOO
RDandX Group DMCC
Cuebiq
Cavai AS & UK
Duration Media, LLC.
Amazon Advertising
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PulsePoint, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADUX
Wunderkind Corporation
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ARMIS SAS
InMobi Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sonobi, Inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Terminus Software Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Showheroes SE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bring! Labs AG
Zoomd Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sublime
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Hurra Communications GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
The Reach Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Adxperience SAS
Vidstart LTD
Tangoo S.R.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Gamesight Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Airnow Media Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Pexi B.V.
AirGrid LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Strossle International AB
belboon GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Pure Local Media GmbH
Ensighten
TargetVideo GmbH
Solution coupons
VLYBY Digital GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Cint AB
Triple13 Ltd
Unacast Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Click Tech Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Revcontent, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
AWIN AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Quantcast
Adform
Sizmek by Amazon
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
OpenWeb LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ve Global UK Limited
Salestring ApS
Stream Eye OOD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Goldbach Group AG
Kwanko
Hearts and Science München GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
One Tech Group GmbH
SoundCast
emetriq GmbH
Zeta Global
LeadsRx, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adkernel LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Fandom, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
video intelligence AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Persona.ly
1000mercis (Numberly)
adbility media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Samsung Ads
NEORY GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bababam
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
MiQ
ShowHeroes SRL
Vidoomy Media SL
ADFI MEDIA SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Dailymotion SA
Wagawin GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
The Trade Desk
Sift Media, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
N Technologies Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ShareThis, Inc
SelectMedia International LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Sportradar AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bidstack Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Project Agora Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mars Inc.
Skoiy
INIS sp. zo.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Digital Squad
Sayollo Media LTD
adMarketplace, Inc.
OpenX
GeoProve Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
BidMachine Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Nexx360
Teemo SA
Advisible AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
SunMedia
Market Resource Partners LLC
Permodo GmbH
Arkeero
Dataseat Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
adality GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Signal Digital Inc.
Protected Media LTD
diva-e products
Innovid Inc.
One Planet Only
Videobyte Inc
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Acxiom
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
33Across
GumGum, Inc.
Unruly Group Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Fiducia DLT Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
Tapjoy, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
wetter.com GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Footballco Media Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blingby LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
HUAWEI Ads
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
adWMG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Demandbase, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Blis Media Limited
Jivox Corporation
Knorex
Timehop, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
BritePool Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Apester Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
IQM CORPORATION
Axiom Media Connect
ADMAX
McCann Discipline LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Permutive Limited
Weborama
zillian sa
Adssets AB
Skaze
Nielsen International SA
Solocal
Adnami Aps
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
Teads
Impact Tech Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
: Tappx
AdSpirit GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
RTB House S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exactag GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NextRoll, Inc.
Wizaly
Venatus Media Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
EXADS
Covatic Ltd
Hubvisor
MISSENA
AAX LLC
eBay Inc
Comscore B.V.
Monet Engine Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Online Solution
MEDIAMETRIE
PubWise, LLLP
Konodrac S.L.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Experian Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Traffective GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HUMAN
Adlane LTD
ETARGET SE
INNITY
Xandr, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dynata LLC
Notify
Content Ignite
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ezoic Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
mainADV Srl
Radio Net Media Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Powerspace
BidTheatre AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Realytics
Widespace AB
KUPONA GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


7 Benito Crt
Lilydale, Vic 3140
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/balitravelhub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding balitravelhub.com



Email:
[email protected]

Weather Forecast

BALI WEATHER

Upcoming Events