Home » Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

balitravelhub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525599 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Admixer EU GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Revcontent, LLC
Frameplay Corporation
Vyde Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Appush Technologies
AdInMo LTD
Attributy
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Teads France SAS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dynata LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
TOPBOX Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Playwire LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ARMIS SAS
The Procter & Gamble Company
Insticator, Inc.
Blue Billywig Group BV
Microsoft Advertising
Xandr, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
HyperTV Inc.
Media Square
Click Tech Limited
Imonomy
TargetVideo GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adkernel LLC
Turk Telekom
Adssets AB
Konodrac S.L.
Resono B.V.
The Kantar Group Limited
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Acxiom
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adnami Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Gemius SA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Triapodi Ltd.
AudienceProject Aps
Platform161 B.V.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
adsquare GmbH
EXADS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc.
MyTraffic
Between Exchange
Global Media Group Services Limited
IVO Media Ltd
Novatiq limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Airnow Media Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
MEDIAMETRIE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Next Media SRL
Azerion Holding B.V.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Viznet
Inskin Media LTD
Meetrics GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Arrivalist Co.
Skaze
Smart Adserver
zeotap GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Truvid Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Innovid LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adikteev
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Exit Bee Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdSpirit GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
video intelligence AG
Rockerbox, Inc
ADSOCY
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AUDIOMOB LTD
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Pexi B.V.
Ingenious Technologies AG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
Converge-Digital
Ezoic Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
StackAdapt
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Happydemics
Blingby LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
Adomik
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ID5 Technology Ltd
DynAdmic
uppr GmbH
Ensighten
Kargo Global Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Aniview LTD
adWMG
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Gamned
Playad Media Group AB
Amnet GmbH
Smartology Limited
GP One GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
GumGum, Inc.
plista GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Better Ads GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
TX Group AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Impactify SARL
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PML Innovative Media
AdView
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Notify
JS Web Production
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CleverPush GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Adform A/S
AddApptr GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Audience Solutions S.A.
Online Solution
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SpringServe, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
Sportradar AG
BeOp
WebMedia
PubMatic, Inc
SpotX, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
1000mercis (Numberly)
Digital Squad
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FRVR Limited
Adloox SA
Audiencerate LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pelmorex Corp.
Discover-Tech ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
glomex GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
Habu
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Parrable, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Permutive Limited
Webgains GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Vidazoo Ltd
giosg.com Oy
Relevant Digital Oy
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
LiquidM Technology GmbH
adhood.com
Audience Network
mediarithmics SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Keymantics
The Reach Group GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Near Intelligence
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nexx360
A Million Ads
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AAX LLC
adnanny.com SLU
belboon GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Ogury Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
Adxperience SAS
A.Mob
Maximus Live LLC
DNA-I.COM
Apester Ltd
REMAILME
INVIBES GROUP
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
netzeffekt GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
ETARGET SE
B2B Media Group GmbH
Opinary GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Mindlytix SAS
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
ViewPay
Justpremium BV
Fyber
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
AdQuiver Media SL
Commanders Act
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GeoProve Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Confiant Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Zeta Global
Audiohook Corporation
BCOVERY SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Audienzz AG
YieldLift LLC
INNITY
GfK SE
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
EMX Digital LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Brand Advance Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
BidTheatre AB
MISSENA
Cint AB
Somplo Ltd
Verasity Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Telecoming S.A.
PRECISO SRL
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
MARKETPERF CORP
Netpoint Media GmbH
AuDigent
Onfocus (Adagio)
1plusX AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rezonence Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
AdDefend GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Baidu USA
AiCreo S.r.l.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
optimise-it GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cuebiq
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
MPX GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Effiliation / Effinity
Pinpoll GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Samba TV, Inc.
HUMAN
Ermes
PubWise, LLLP
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
twiago GmbH
iPROM
adQuery
Evorra Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Convo Ink
Sift Media, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Hivestack Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
emetriq GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Cavai AS & UK
Axiom Media Connect
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
McCann Discipline LTD
Mars Media Group
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LiveRamp
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
Arkeero
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adhese
Nielsen International SA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dailymotion SA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Realytics
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
advanced store GmbH
Jivox Corporation
AdColony, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Kameleoon SAS
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Samsung Ads
Dentsu London Limited
Kairos Fire
Kwanko
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Threedium
Njuice AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
agof studies
Pubfinity LLC
Zemanta Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Passendo Aps
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Dianomi PLC
KUPONA GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
xpln.ai SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Octave IP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hearts and Science München GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Amobee Inc.
OneTag Limited
Market Resource Partners LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Adlane LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Epsilon
Monet Engine Inc
Kairion GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Disqus
GADSME
VGI CTV, Inc
TabMo SAS
Demandbase, Inc.
Seenthis AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Readpeak Oy
Content Ignite
3Q nexx GmbH
NEORY GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
MobileFuse LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smile Wanted Group
lead alliance GmbH
Placense Ltd
On Device Research Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
ADman Interactive SLU
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BusinessClick
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
Converto AG
Adventure Media
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Ad Alliance GmbH
Advisible AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Hubvisor
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bucksense Inc
YouGov
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Tangoo S.R.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Triple13 Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Exactag GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
ADMAX
AntVoice
Playrcart Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Emodo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
SheMedia, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdsWizz Inc.
: Tappx
Strossle International AB
remerge GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
SelectMedia International LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
LiveIntent Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adverty AB (publ)
Clipr
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Improve Digital
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Infolinks Media, LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Eulerian Technologies
Salesforce.com, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Golden Bees
Media16 ltd
Lupon Media
Query Click Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Roku Advertising Services
Knorex
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
PulsePoint, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
BILENDI SA
Upwave Inc.
NAG SA
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Criteo SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Quality Media Network GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Solution coupons
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
NEURAL.ONE
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Smart Traffik
SITU8ED SA
OneFootball GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Realeyes OU
crossvertise GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Automattic Ads
Fandom, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Hyper LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arcspire Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Videobyte Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Jampp LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Spoods GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Traffective GmbH
Nubo LTD
Publica LLC
MNTN
OnAudience Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
SoundCast
The MediaGrid Inc.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
SPEAKOL DMCC
Claritas LLC
Comscore B.V.
SunMedia
BidBerry SRL
Playhill Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Amazon Advertising
Adpone SL
Blis Global Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Neodata Group srl
BEINTOO SPA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Adjust Digital A/S
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Prebid.org
Livewrapped AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yieldmo, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Powerspace
OnProspects Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
iProspect GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Browsi
ad6media
Good-Loop Ltd
Weborama
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bring! Labs AG
eBay Inc
NextRoll, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kiosked Ltd
digidip GmbH
Nativery Srl
Oracle Advertising
vitrado GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Covatic Ltd
Sirdata
Sizmek by Amazon
Impact Tech Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Unblockia SL
Ziff Davis LLC
MGID Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
diva-e products
Mobkoi Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
AWIN AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
The Trade Desk
Taboola Europe Limited
ADUX
ID Ward Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Kochava Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
zillian sa
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ShareThis, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
RTB House S.A.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
CIBLECLIC
Gamesight Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
TAPTAP Digital SL
AirGrid LTD
Wizaly
Digital East GmbH
ARKHEUS
152 Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cluep LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
C WIRE AG
Salestring ApS
Showheroes SE
Ask Locala
Beachfront Media LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Natexo Spain
Adsolutions BV
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
RevJet
Sirdata Cookieless
Quantcast
Teavaro
ADRENALEAD
GeoEdge
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Yieldlove GmbH
NEXD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
ADventori SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Welect GmbH
RevX
Moloco, Inc.
Bababam
OpenX
YOC AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Teroa S.A.
Madington
WebAds B.V
adality GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Sublime
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
PROXISTORE
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Appier PTE Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
BLIINK SAS
Mobsuccess
Fiducia DLT Limited
Skoiy
MindTake Research GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Doceree UK Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Jellyfish France
33Across
ACTV8, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Bidstack Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Sharethrough, Inc
Dable Inc.
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Eskimi
Experian Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Papirfly AS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Kayzen
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Viafoura Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


7 Benito Crt
Lilydale, Vic 3140
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/balitravelhub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding balitravelhub.com



Email:
[email protected]

Weather Forecast

BALI WEATHER

Upcoming Events