Home » Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

balitravelhub.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525599 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
InMobi Pte Ltd
Impactify
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Smaato, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
RevX
AdMaxim Inc.
AdView
Shopalyst Inc
SunMedia
Protected Media LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
CIBLECLIC
Between Exchange
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Adikteev
Adkernel LLC
MNTN
Pixalate, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Smart Traffik
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
Comcast International France SAS
Cuebiq
Imonomy
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
adsquare GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Sublime
Ogury Ltd.
Improve Digital BV
Brand Advance Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
GP One GmbH
Brid Video DOO
INFOnline GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
adbility media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Next Media SRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Telaria, Inc
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adality GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Publica LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Experian Limited
Amnet GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
The Reach Group GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Kargo Global Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Xandr, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
SYNC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impact Tech Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gamned
Gamoshi Ltd
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Admedo Technology Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Ve Global UK Limited
Audience Network
Nubo LTD
Paypersale.ru
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Digiseg ApS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Ezoic Inc.
Browsi
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Cluep LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Publisher First, Inc.
JS Web Production
Sirdata Cookieless
ADventori SAS
Venatus Media Limited
OneTag Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Solution coupons
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
Arkeero
Cint AB
Jampp LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Spotad
Telecoming S.A.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
VUUKLE DMCC
YOC AG
Optomaton UG
Arcspire Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
AerServ LLC
Meetrics GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
EASYmedia GmbH
ADUX
Innovid Inc.
Blingby LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Digital East GmbH
BritePool Inc
TX Group AG
RTB House S.A.
emetriq GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
Adtube AS
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adpone SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
numberly
The Ozone Project Limited
Aniview LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
jsdelivr.com
Bannernow, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Fusio by S4M
Oracle Data Cloud
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Adssets AB
Fyber
INVIBES GROUP
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LiveRamp, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
1Agency
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Monet Engine Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adsolutions BV
Onfocus (Adagio)
Mintegral international limited
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Avocet Systems Limited
Dynata LLC
MiQ
A Million Ads Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
GfK SE
Epom Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
NoBid, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
AirGrid LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Allegro.pl
YouGov
DNA-I.COM
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Realeyes OU
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Yieldmo, Inc.
33Across
Mobile Professionals BV
Seenthis AB
Adhese
Kameleoon SAS
Mars Media Group
Amazon Advertising
Adtriba GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Smartology Limited
plista GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Impact+
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Zeta Global
MyTraffic
XChange by SFBX®
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Livewrapped AB
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Persona.ly
Piano Software Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adnami Aps
Notify
Aarki, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Realytics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Betgenius Ltd
A.Mob
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
B2B Media Group EMEA
Crowdy News Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Spotible
Terminus Software Inc.
Smart Adserver
mainADV Srl
Market Resource Partners LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Blue Billywig BV
AudienceRun corp
YieldLift LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
AdTheorent, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
One Planet Only
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Mars Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FeedAd GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADman Interactive SLU
Underdog Media LLC
EMX Digital LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
GeoEdge
adnanny.com SLU
BSmartData GmbH
GeoProve
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Smadex SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
remerge GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Skoiy
Squared SAS
Weborama
The Kantar Group Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
LifeStreet Corporation
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Placense Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sharethrough, Inc
: Tappx
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Online Solution
Pure Local Media GmbH
Samsung Ads
Netpoint Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Solocal
The Procter & Gamble Company
Unmatched Solutions Limited
glomex GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Permutive Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
NEXD
Kochava Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Sirdata
Adform
Teroa S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Triple13 Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nielsen LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Yieldlab AG
Mobsuccess
Adxperience SAS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
adQuery
Simplifi Holdings Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Blockthrough, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
NeuStar, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GlobalWebIndex
Timehop, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediaforce LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Kayzen
Konodrac S.L.
Keymantics
Commanders Act
Media Square
Prebid.org
Strossle International AB
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
Norstat AS
MEDIAMETRIE
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Habu
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axonix LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Golden Bees
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NOW GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Trinity Audio
Fiducia DLT Limited
Digital Squad
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Passendo Aps
SpearAd GmbH
Bannerflow AB
audio content & control GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Wizaly
SpringServe, LLC
Reach Media GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brave People Ltd.
Advisible AB
AdSpirit GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ID5 Technology SAS
1plusX AG
Mobfox US LLC
Nexx360
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Stream Eye OOD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Telaria SAS
Effiliation / Effinity
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Platform161 B.V.
Pubfinity LLC
Converto AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Spoods GmbH
Teemo SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jellyfish France
Reveal Mobile Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Dailymotion SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Converge-Digital
Samba TV Inc.
Neodata Group srl
netzeffekt GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
SoundCast
PubWise, LLLP
Somplo Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Fido S.r.l
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ermes
Near Pte Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
RevJet
Skaze
BusinessClick
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
Viralize SRL
StackAdapt
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Tapad, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Factor Eleven GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Footballco Media Limited
Mindlytix SAS
ViewPay
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Good-Loop Ltd
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
INNITY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Pexi B.V.
Cookie Market LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Traffective GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
PROXISTORE
Inspired Mobile Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Arrivalist Co
Revcontent, LLC
AdColony, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Powerspace
BidTheatre AB
LoopMe Limited
Audiencerate LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dugout Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Beaconspark Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
RDandX Group DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
vitrado GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Confiant Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Quantcast International Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Kairos Fire
Sportradar AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Content Ignite
AdQuiver Media SL
Mediascore mbH
Exit Bee Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
adWMG
digitalAudience
Knorex
zeotap GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Amobee Inc.
DynAdmic
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fandom, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AuDigent
Remixd Media, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADRENALEAD
Addrelevance
M32 Connect Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ARKHEUS
Tapjoy, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sizmek by Amazon
DoubleVerify Inc.​
VECTAURY
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
PML Innovative Media
TargetVideo GmbH
diva-e products
Tangoo Srl
Blis Media Limited
Semasio GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AudienceProject Aps
MISSENA
Baidu USA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
TabMo SAS
appTV Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
iPROM
Disqus
ADSTOURS SAS
ONEcount
AWIN AG
GumGum, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Vidazoo Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
LEESTEN INC
N Technologies Inc.
video intelligence AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BeOp
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
digidip GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AntVoice
KUPONA GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Adlane LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
GADSME
ADSOCY
SmartFrame Technologies
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Aptivio Inc
Epsilon
Jivox Corporation
Welect GmbH
adhood.com
Webgains GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
ETARGET SE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BRICKS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zemanta, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Consumable, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Threedium
SpotX, Inc
Kwanko
Kairion GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Goodeed
Skimbit Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Automattic Ads
WebAds B.V
Teads
On Device Research Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
BILENDI SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
42 Ads GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Kubient Inc.
Gemius SA
Bigabid Media ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Criteo SA
OpenX
Clipr
iProspect GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adrule mobile GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
agof studies
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
Rezonence Limited
ARMIS SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Project Agora Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Madington
BidBerry SRL
AAX LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
uppr GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
respondi AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


7 Benito Crt
Lilydale, Vic 3140
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/balitravelhub.com/annualRequestSummary regarding balitravelhub.com



Email:
[email protected]

Weather Forecast

BALI WEATHER

Upcoming Events